Základní škola T.G.Masaryka Milovice
Class
Teacher
Základní škola T.G.Masaryka Milovice Dóková Zdenka
Choose teacher. . .
Ambrožová Pavlína Auersperger Bohumil Balogová Jana Bělíková Lucie Benešová Radka Bezuchová Jana Bílková Naďa Boučková Radka Boučková Simona Bromová Marta Burešová Karolína Burešová Michaela Carvová Zuzana Červená Marcela Červinková Veronika Cihelková Ilona Dann Hana Dobiášová Romana Dóková Zdenka Dušičková Kateřina Fisicaro Iva Flachsová Lada Fraňková Zdeňka Gavurová Viera Hájková Tereza Hamáčková Jana Hankeová Iveta Hankeová Michaela Hoborová Petra Hokufová Jaroslava Holanová Jitka Homola Emil Hrbková Monika Hromádková Tereza Hrubá Kristína Hubálková Gabriela Jokešová Nikola Juřena Roman Kociánová Jitka Koranda Matěj Korityak Stanislav Košvancová Libuše Koutská Martina Král David Králová Ivana Kreidl Jindřich Křenová Adéla Kroupová Lenka Lazecká Zuzana Macháčková Veronika Maľárová Lenka Matura František Mikušová Leona Nachlinger Lukáš Nováková Barbora Orálková Adriana Peštová Monika Pospíšilová Marie Ratajová Michaela Ratajová Milena Šafránková Hana Šatrová Věra Šebestová Dana Šedová Jana Senohrábek Michal Škrabalová Martina Šmahelová Dita Šosová Jiřina Špecián Karel Špinková Marcela Štefíková Eva Stegműllerová Jana Štoková Stanislava Strbačková Iva Sudrová Eva Šumpíková Hana Svobodová Aneta Tomečková Kristýna Třetinová Jana Valášková Pavlína Valtrová Lenka Vaňková Jana Vávrová Eva Vňuk Pavel Vojtěchová Jana Vojtková Pavla Vozábová Šárka Žilka Martin
0
7:05 - 7:50
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
9:00 - 9:45
3
10:05 - 10:50
4
11:00 - 11:45
5
11:55 - 12:40
6
12:50 - 13:35
7
13:40 - 14:25
8
14:30 - 15:15
9
15:35 - 16:20
Mon
3.B A1
203
A
7.C An1
201
A
8.A AJ1
418
If
Tue
7.C An1
Klu
A
7.C Č1
409
If
7.B Aj2
201
A
9.B Č1
409
If
9.B Č1
409
If
Wed
6.C Č1
418
If
6.B Č1
418
If
3.B A1
203
A
8.B AJ1
418
If
Thu
7.B Aj2
418
A
4.B celá
Sok
TV
6.A Č1
409
If
7.C Č1
409
If
8.C AJ1
418
If
9.A Č1
409
If
9.A Č1
409
If
Fri
3.B A1
203
A
7.C An1
310
A
7.B Aj2
304
A
9.C Č1
418
If
9.C Č1
418
If
Powered by